ECBanespa

     
    CAMPEONATO INTERNO DE FUTSAL E FUTEBOL SOCIETY MENORES 2017
     
    CATEGORIA A
     
    03/set Domingo   10h BORUSSIA DORTMUND   X   WOLFSBURG GinÁsio 1 CAT A
    16/set SÁbado   11h BORUSSIA DORTMUND   X   BAYER MUNCHEN GinÁsio 4 CAT A
    01/out Domingo   09h BAYER MUNCHEN   X   WOLFSBURG GinÁsio 1 CAT A
    08/out Domingo   09h BORUSSIA DORTMUND   X   BAYER MUNCHEN GinÁsio 1 CAT A
    29/out Domingo   09h BORUSSIA DORTMUND   X   WOLFSBURG GinÁsio 1 CAT A
    12/nov Domingo   10h WOLFSBURG   X   BAYER MUNCHEN GinÁsio 1 CAT A
    SEMIFINAIS 
    18/nov Domingo   09h 2º Colocado   X   3º Colocado GinÁsio 1 CAT A
    FINAIS 
    03/dez Domingo   10h     X     GinÁsio 1 CAT A

    CATEGORIA B

     

    03/set Domingo   09h CHELSEA   X   ARSENAL GinÁsio 1 CAT B
    17/set Domingo   11h ARSENAL   X   LIVERPOOL GinÁsio 4 CAT B
    24/set Domingo   11h LIVERPOOL   X   CHELSEA GinÁsio 4 CAT B
    07/out SÁbado   11h30 ARSENAL   X   LIVERPOOL GinÁsio 4 CAT B
    22/out Domingo   09h CHELSEA   X   ARSENAL Ginásio 4 CAT B
    12/nov Domingo   09h CHELSEA   X   LIVERPOOL GinÁsio 1 CAT B
    SEMIFINAIS 
    18/nov SÁbado   11h30 2º Colocado   X   3º Colocado GinÁsio 1 CAT B
    FINAIS 
    03/dez Domingo   9h     X     GinÁsio 1 CAT B

    CATEGORIA C

     

    03/set Domingo   11h INTERNAZIONALE   X   MILAN GinÁsio 1 CAT C
    03/set Domingo   12h NAPOLI   X   JUVENTUS GinÁsio 1 CAT C
    17/set Domingo   09h INTERNAZIONALE   X   JUVENTUS GinÁsio 4 CAT C
    17/set Domingo   10h MILAN   X   NAPOLI GinÁsio 4 CAT C
    24/set Domingo   09h INTERNAZIONALE   X   NAPOLI GinÁsio 4 CAT C
    01/out Domingo   10h JUVENTUS   X   MILAN GinÁsio 1 CAT C
    08/out Domingo   10h INTERNAZIONALE   X   JUVENTUS GinÁsio 1 CAT C
    08/out Domingo   11h MILAN   X   NAPOLI GinÁsio 1 CAT C
    22/out Domingo   10h INTERNAZIONALE   X   MILAN GinÁsio 4 CAT C
    22/out Domingo   11h NAPOLI   X   JUVENTUS GinÁsio 4 CAT C
    29/out Domingo   10h INTERNAZIONALE   X   NAPOLI GinÁsio 1 CAT C
    12/nov Domingo   11h MILAN   X   JUVENTUS GinÁsio 1 CAT C
    FINAIS 
    19/nov Domingo   10h 1º Colocado   X   4º Colocado GinÁsio 1 CAT C
    19/nov Domingo   11h 3º Colocado   X   2º Colocado GinÁsio 1 CAT C
    DISPUTA 3º X 4º
    26/nov Domingo   10h   X   GinÁsio 1 CAT C
    FINAL
    26/nov Domingo   11h     X     Ginásio 1 CAT C

    CATEGORIA D e E

     

    16/set SÁbado   10h30 ATLÉTICO DE MADRI   X   REAL MADRID GinÁsio 4 CAT D e E
    24/set Domingo   10h REAL MADRID   X   BARCELONA GinÁsio 4 CAT D e E
    01/out Domingo   11h BARCELONA   X   ATLÉTICO DE MADRI GinÁsio 1 CAT D e E
    07/out Sábado  10h30 ATLÉTICO DE MADRI   X   REAL MADRID GinÁsio 4 CAT D e E
    29/out Domingo   11h REAL MADRID   X   BARCELONA GinÁsio 1 CAT D e E
    12/nov Domingo   12h BARCELONA   X   ATLÉTICO DE MADRI GinÁsio 1 CAT D e E
    SEMIFINAIS 
    18/nov SÁbado   10h30 2º Colocado   X   3º Colocado GinÁsio 1 CAT D e E
    FINAL 
    03/dez Domingo   11h     X     Ginásio 1 CAT D e E